Amado por los clientes
INCREÍBLE. Mi gato rescatado sufría horribles ataques de asfixia un par de veces al día en los que no podía respirar, pero nada salía. Parece que tiene bolas de pelo.
El ojo de mi gato estaba superinflamado, con los párpados rosados y legañosos. Pedí esto y lo usé por un día. No más inflamación. Sus párpados se ven normales de nuevo y tampoco hay más secreción. Se lo recomendaría a cualquiera antes de una visita al veterinario. ¡Funcionó de maravilla!
¿Qué están comiendo?
¡La cúrcuma Wellix de 250 g para perros y gatos es un gran hallazgo! La calidad es excelente: es fresca, finamente molida y fácil de mezclar con la comida. A mi mascota no le importa el sabor en absoluto, lo que hace que sea sencillo añadirla a su rutina diaria
¿Qué están comiendo?
5 estrellas del único crítico que importa: ¡mi quisquillosa gata de 16 años, Fiona! Se come estas golosinas como si fueran los pequeños peces a los que se parecen. Su quisquillosidad es legendaria y me alegra que hayamos encontrado una golosina que le gusta y que además es buena para ella.
¿Qué están comiendo?
Snacks saludables para gatos para la salud del tracto urinario
¡usándolo en nuestro chihuahua súper mayor Nacho de 20 años para mantenerlo lo más sano posible durante el mayor tiempo que podamos!
¿Qué están comiendo?
A mi gato le encantan y a mí me encanta que sean más un paté que un premio jugoso, acuoso y desordenado. Mi niño Oreo no tiene que ensuciarse, porque se mantiene firme al salir de su tubo. Él realmente disfruta de esto. Tanto que compré estos 2x y volveré cuando se acaben.
¿Qué están comiendo?
Sin ánimo de ser dramático, pero esto probablemente salvó una vida. Si no, al menos mi cordura.
Tengo 16 gatos, y con esos gatos vienen 16 personalidades diferentes. No todas esas personalidades suelen estar de acuerdo entre sí
¿Qué están comiendo?
Sabroso, fresco y hecho para gatos felices
Nuestros premios de hierba gatera son suaves para el estómago, ayudan a reducir las bolas de pelo y le dan a tu gato un snack fresco y crujiente que te seguirá pidiendo.
-
Opciones de pago seguras
-
Atención al cliente en 1-2 días hábiles
-
10% de descuento en tu primer pedido
-
Envío gratis en EE. UU.
See what real pet parents are saying.
Shop nowArtículos más vendidos
-
JUSTTRY Golosinas de hierba gatera natural para aliviar bolas de pelo y cuidado dental 380 g
De $12.99 $19.99 $1.35 / oz$18.99$18.99 $24.99$1.35 / oz -
Wellix Hongos en Polvo para Perros y Gatos – Con Mezcla de 8 Hongos Incluyendo Cola de Pavo, Apoya la Salud Inmunológica, Digestiva y Renal
De $12.99 $27.99 $8.00 / lb$39.99$39.99 $64.99$8.00 / lb -
Ofertas de oro para patas doradas
-
Bocaditos de hierba gatera JUSTTRY con pollo, calabaza y Omega-3 – Apoyo digestivo, 300 bocaditos
$19.99 $26.99 $1.00 / oz$19.99$19.99 $26.99$1.00 / oz -
-
JUSTTRY CoQ10 Bocados para el Corazón – Masticables con Sabor a Pollo con CoQ10 y Taurina para Gatos, 300 Unidades
$19.99 $31.99 $1.00 / oz$19.99$19.99 $31.99$1.00 / oz -
Masticables para Piel y Pelaje de Gato para una Piel Saludable y Control de la Caída del Pelo | Solo Pruébalo
$19.99 $29.99 $1.00 / oz$19.99$19.99 $29.99$1.00 / oz -
Suplementos para gatos JUSTTRY Cat Allergy & Immune Bites – Sabor a pollo con L-lisina para gatos para el alivio de la picazón en la piel y apoyo inmunológico, 6.35 oz, 300 bocados
$19.99 $32.99 $1.00 / oz$19.99$19.99 $32.99$1.00 / oz -
JUSTTRY Probióticos para Gatos – Para el Apoyo Digestivo y el Alivio del Estreñimiento en Gatos Suplementos para Gatos con Sabor a Pollo, 180g, 300 Bocados
$16.99 $26.99 $1.00 / oz$16.99$16.99 $26.99$1.00 / oz
Nuestras últimas noticias
-
Why Do Cats Get the Zoomies? 7 Reasons & When to Worry
Publish by: Just Try Pet CareIt's 10 p.m. Your cat was sleeping peacefully on the couch just a moment ago.... -
Why Do Cats Drool? 9 Common Causes & When to Worry
Publish by: Just Try Pet CareYour cat is curled up beside you, purring happily. As you stroke its head, you... -
Why Is My Cat Losing Hair? Bald Spots, Overgrooming & Common Causes
Publish by: Just Try Pet CareA little cat hair on the couch is nothing unusual. But what if you suddenly... -
Why Is My Cat Biting Me? 8 Reasons & How to Stop It
Publish by: Just Try Pet CareOne minute, your cat is curled up beside you, purring contentedly. The next, you feel... -
How Often Should Cats Pee? Normal Frequency, Urine Clumps & Warning Signs
Publish by: Just Try Pet CareHow many times did your cat pee today? Most cat parents do not know the... -
Why Is My Cat Constipated? Signs, Causes & What to Do
Publish by: Just Try Pet CareYour cat keeps visiting the litter box, but there is barely any poop to scoop....
More Perks with Just Try
Subscribe & Save
Save on your regular pet essentials.
Review & Get 10% Off
Leave a review and receive a 10% off coupon.
Shipping Protection
Learn about optional delivery protection.
The cats absolutely love their treats! They know when it's time to get them and wait for me to give them the treats. They eat them happily like no other treats they have. I have already reordered.
The only hairball formula that my 3 GURLs actually will eat. Thrilled no more hairball presents.
Kinda pricey.
The website is not friendly for me.
Your three girls are absolutely adorable! 😻💛 Thank you so much for your support — we’re so happy to hear they’re enjoying the treats.
We also really appreciate your feedback about the website. We’ll continue improving it and doing our best to make the shopping experience easier and better for you.
Thank you again for choosing JustTry!
My cats are very particular when it comes to food, but they love the grass treats! I will try the urinary treats.
This product was ordered, shipped, and received in short order. Great company to work with!
Wish we would've had the sample trial for the other stuff but yes they like it
Part of the first shipment got lost and did not get delivered. I contacted them and they sent another order out. I appreciated that a lot. I was worried I had paid for it and wouldn’t get to try it. But I did, great company to do business with and a great product!
My three cats love it. One of the cats has a problem with vomiting, but I never see a hairball, so I am thinking he has a big hairball stuck in his stomach that he can't pass. I can't say for sure that he is vomiting less because he sometimes goes a few days without vomiting, but I will keep feeding it to him and hope that the daily vomiting ends. I will definitely order again.
My cat loves her new grass treats and she hasn't thrown up in this first week since we've started using them, so I consider that a win!
My 4 cats really like the grass treats. Lot less throwing up hair balls.
They seem to be working well.
Thank you
Jan
Easy peasy. Anyone can do it. They make it simple for us busy cat owners, who would rather be petting their babies!
This is the best snack for my picky cats. Will being buying more to keep them happy.
Thank you Penny Woodman
Every time I have ordered this product=I have received it exactly as described, without any damage in transit and in a timely manner=that means a lot to me=again, thank you!
It was so easy to order and I got the product within a day or two. I'm very pleased
Easy Peezy website good to be able to navigate love all the specials that you offer it from time to time









